Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Challaghatta? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shriram Spandhana (1093 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Challaghatta, Bengaluru
...Read more
SP
Shriram Properties
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.96k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Challaghatta)

RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 5 more
1/11
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/45
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Greenview ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Challaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.79 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.05 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.16 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
BT
Bricks To Home
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 3.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 2917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/41
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Junnasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1287 - 3516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 7.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.76 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹7.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 5863 - 7618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/27
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
2954 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
V
Vthreegroup
1/14
6.2 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
4535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Challaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Lakefront Residential Phase 1
₹2.43 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Adarsh Lakefront Residential Phase 1
by Adarsh Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
1/31
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2167 - 2944 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
DC
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.4 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2357 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AI
Aydin Infra
1/7
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 - 1847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Embassy Golf Links Business Park
12,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Spandhana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royale Elite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ejipura, Bengaluru
79.24 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Sriven Splendour
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
84.04 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Golf Vista Jacaranda
2 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
45.9 L-45.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Saiven Sunset Boulevard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur 1st Stage, Bangalore
81.28 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragashiva Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
49.5 L-65.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sri Vyshnavi Indralok
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Splendour
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
48.51 L-72.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunland Boutique
3 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru