Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1784

Resale properties in Chandra Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
2.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Lake Breeze
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadGated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
2.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres Tropical Greens Phase 20 Wing 18
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Samhita Greenwoods
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Brookefield Mall
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Cansa Dhaiya
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli Bengaluru  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
5.05 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Eden Greens
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Harvest Internatio...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Uniidus Breeze
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kundalahalli Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
2.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige IVY Terraces
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Centra MallClose ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandra Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
1.26 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.53 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Meridian
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
SSVR Meridian
SSVR Builders
3 BHK Flat Balagere, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Aashish JK Apartments
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road  ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Kodathi Bus DepotClose to Belenus Champion HospitalCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
5.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Essem Poetree
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
5.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Centra MallClose to Ha...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
4.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Saroj Harmony
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Sahasra Hos...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
4.32 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR White Waters II
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Ne...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
5.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastSwimmin...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
4.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Nikhar Aventino
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Cen...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
4.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGYOR High, Marath...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M
Mukesh
1/6
2.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight,...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chandra Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/21
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Mythri Mithila
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolRecently RenovatedGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
5.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Phoenix Ma...+ More
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/16
4.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Centra MallClose to VIBGYOR Hi...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
4.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.32 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR White Waters II
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/18
3.86 km away
Resale
Mythri Mithila
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
4.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Brookefield MallClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadCl...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
5.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityGated C...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Purvi Symphony
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsGated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
3.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Tropical Greens At Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Brookefield...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
5.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant II
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose t...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
5.25 km away
Verified
Resale
SJR Palazza City
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
4.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CIS...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chandra Layout, Bengaluru

10,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.2
11,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chandra Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfinch Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda East Winds
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubankara Innovative Palacia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Munnekollal,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Meridian
3 BHK Apartment
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Capitol Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Saideep Hiranya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Brookefield,Bengaluru