Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Chennappa Layout, Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennappa Layout? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Chennappa Layout. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Chennappa Layout. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chennappa Layout, Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VRR Residency Apartments
Price on Request
Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Bower (985 sq.ft)
₹48.75 L - 50.7 L
Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru
Affinity Vaishnavi Harmony (688 sq.ft)
₹63.28 L - 1.14 Cr
Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Bower Phase 2
Price on Request
Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru
Gaayathri Orchid (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru
Pavani Priya (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru
CMRS Sai Flora (1010 sq.ft)
₹40.4 L - 48.48 L
Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru
...Read more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinnapanna Halli

2 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L - 50.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L - 50.7 L
Possession: Mar, 2010
AP
Affinity Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Vaishnavi Harmony

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinnapanna Halli

2 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 84.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.57 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Chinnapanna Halli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
1.00 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
2.05 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
2.51 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
PI
Pavani Infra

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinnapanna Halli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2009
CG
CMRS Group

2 BHK Flat in Chinnapanna Halli

2 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L - 48.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
VB
Vanshee Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Spark Vanshee Solitaire

2 BHK Flat in Chinnapanna Halli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern View Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Chinnapanna Halli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Chennappa Layout)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/5
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/41
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Chennappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/31
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/53
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/44
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/43
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 4 more
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chennappa Layout, Bengaluru

Hanuma Reddy Layout
8,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chennappa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Vaishnavi Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinnapanna Halli,Bengaluru
63.28 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli,Bengaluru
2.16 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubankara Innovative Palacia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Munnekollal,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Brookefield,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Capitol Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Saideep Hiranya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Brookefield,Bengaluru
1.5 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Krishna Maple
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grandus Sanctuary
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kartik Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Balagere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Parijatha
3 BHK Apartment
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-2.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chennappa Layout, Bengaluru

Chinnapanna Halli
10,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marathahalli
18 people rated this locality
4.49
12,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brookefield
8 people rated this locality