Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chickpete, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chickpete)

Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
3.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
Sanjaya Kn
Owner
1/25
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.5 kmKa...+ More
Vinith
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu Kempegowda Metro Station, Majestic- 1...+ More
Puspa Lata
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B...+ More
Rajeshri
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chickpete, Bengaluru

Balepet
58,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akkipete
19,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anchepet
26,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Tharagupet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mamulpet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Chickpete, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikram Clover Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chickpete,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-2.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Muramreddy Lotus Enclave
Residential Plots
Chickpete,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Diamond
Property
Chickpete,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chickpete, Bengaluru

Majestic
11,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
16,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagarathpet
1 people rated this locality
3
13,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sevashrama
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanpet
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cottonpet
25,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampangi Rama Nagar
16,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalasipalayam
8 people rated this locality