Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Chikkajala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chikkajala)

PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 12 more
1/35
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 2557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
TH
TATA Housing Development
1/22
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 75.25 - 237.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/26
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
4017 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPet FriendlyPower Backup
OB
One Bangalore Luxury Projects LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of One Varnam Phase 1C
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yerthiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 810 - 2557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
Raghavendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Central Telecom Society for Rs. 40000000
2.2 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shop...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chikkajala, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Artismo Millionaire Tower
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stature VSS Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Codename Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.66 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sas Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
42.0 L-42.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkajala, Bengaluru

Huttanahalli
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddajala
5,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meenakunte
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maranayakanahalli
7,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hosahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
15,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Billamaranahalli
25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Telecom Society
64,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Channahalli
9,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonnapanahalli
1 people rated this locality
3.75
9,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathnur
1 people rated this locality
4
12,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Jigani Road
7,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bannerghatta Road-Jigani
6,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft