Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Chintalamadivala Village, Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chintalamadivala Village? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Chintalamadivala Village. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Chintalamadivala Village. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chintalamadivala Village, Bommasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Balaji Ocean (960 sq.ft)
₹59.44 L - 95.05 L
Chandapura-Dommasandra Mn Rd, Bengaluru
42 Markone (1789 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Asset Placid (796 sq.ft)
₹37.97 L - 86.53 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Nambiar Bellezea (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.06 Cr - 8.09 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Nambiar Bellezea Phase IV
Price on Request
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Nambiar Bellezea Phase V (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.06 Cr - 8.09 Cr
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Coevolve Placid (796 sq.ft)
₹27.86 L - 63.49 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Capstone Circular Reflections (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
SB
Shri Balaji Builders
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura-Dommasandra Mn Rd, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.44 L - 95.05 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
3w ago
4E
42 Estates
1/41
42 Markone
RERA
4.3

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.24 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.24 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.97 L - 55.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.39 L - 86.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
Updated
3w ago
NE
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
1/28

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹6.06 Cr - 8.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
NE
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
1/33

4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹6.06 Cr - 8.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
CE
CoEvolve Estates

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹27.86 L - 37.45 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 43.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 55.55 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 63.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chintalamadivala Village

Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
3.01 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
3.85 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
4.16 kmfrom
₹61.57 L - 1.65 Cr
SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
CV
Capstone Ventures
Residential Lands for Sale in Capstone Circular Reflections

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request