Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 888

New Residential Projects in Kodathi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kodathi? Housing.com offers 10+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 29+ Resale Projects in Kodathi. Choose from 38+ new & upcoming projects in Kodathi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kodathi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trifecta Vanto (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Mana Jardin Neo (1561 sq.ft)
₹3.46 Cr - 8.42 Cr
Kodathi, Bengaluru
Mana Dale (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru
Ahad Euphoria (521 sq.ft)
₹58.31 L - 2.09 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PSR Vanasree (1165 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Kodathi, Bengaluru
Sri Orion Heights (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Kodathi, Bengaluru
TREES & TANDEM (1885 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 2 (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mullur, Bengaluru
Mana Cresta (1346 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Nambiar District 25 Phase 2 (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Kommasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru
...Read more
TP
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kodathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 4 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy homes
1/34
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58.31 L - 60.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
6d ago
T
Thavarool Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/19
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kodathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Dale
₹1.75 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Mana Dale
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kodathi, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 2
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 2
NBR Group
3 BHK Flat Mullur, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 2 more
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
6d ago
OM
Own My Home
+ 3 more
1/23
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 7 more
1/53
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kommasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 6 more
1/25
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/16
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr - 4.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
1/20
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.06 L - 91.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
3w ago
S
Sharuk
+ 5 more
1/32
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K - 10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Kodathi

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/10
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KPC Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/30
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AP
Amberstone Properties
+ 4 more
1/21
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4d ago
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 9 more
1/12
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
Updated
3w ago
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 3 more
1/34
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/13
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/30
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

581 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
4.66 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/32
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ahad Opus
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹96.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Updated
1w ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/41
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kodathi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Orion Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Biswas Bandu Eco Crest
4 BHK Apartment
Kodathi,Bengaluru
5.0 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Sanctuary
4 BHK Villa
Kodathi,Bengaluru
8.83 Cr-10.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Retto
Property
Kodathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PSR Vanasree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B