Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kodathi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/28
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1w ago
DR
DDM REALTY TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kodathi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/24
New Booking
Mana Dale
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Mana Dale
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Mana Dale
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Mana Dale
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kodathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Dale
₹1.6 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Mana Dale
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kodathi, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
1.90 kmfrom
₹61.41 L - 3.16 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Mana Dale
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/64
New Booking
PSR Vanasree
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/65
New Booking
PSR Vanasree
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/66
New Booking
PSR Vanasree
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
A
Abhinay
1/8
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2373 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to DMartPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
A
Abhinay
1/8
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus StopClose to DMart
Updated
3d ago
A
Abhinay
1/8
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to DMartPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/4
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/23
New Booking
Mana Dale
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Kodathi Bus DepotPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/22
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightHigh CeilingCorner Property
A
Abhinay
1/8
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to DMartClose to Belenus Champion HospitalPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/63
New Booking
PSR Vanasree
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/63
New Booking
PSR Vanasree
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Kodathi Bus DepotClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/69
New Booking
PSR Vanasree
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/63
New Booking
PSR Vanasree
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
T
Teja
1/19
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Belenus Champion Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Teja
1/8
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to TempleClose to DMart
Teja
1/10
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to DMartClose to Belenus Champion Hospital
Teja
1/8
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2373 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to DMart
A
Abhinay
1/8
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
A
Abhinay
1/8
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to DMartPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Belenus Champion Hospital
Updated
3d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kodathi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Orion Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PSR Vanasree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Biswas Bandu Eco Crest
4 BHK Apartment
Kodathi,Bengaluru
5.0 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Retto
Property
Kodathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
59.78 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Street
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avana Floresta
3 BHK Apartment
Kodathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Jardin Neo
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kodathi,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-8.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakrish Suvastu Kings Square Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitra Solitaire
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
35.61 L-70.08 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kodathi, Bengaluru

Mullur
1 people rated this locality
5
10,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chokkasandra
11,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sulikunte
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carmelaram
4 people rated this locality
5
13,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkakannalli
12,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.9%