Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Resale properties in Kodathi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Harvest International SchoolClose ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Fortune HypermarketSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/23
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Harvest International School  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/24
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Kodathi Bus DepotClose to Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/20
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kodathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Dale
₹1.6 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Mana Dale
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kodathi, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
1.90 kmfrom
₹61.41 L - 3.16 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/23
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/31
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/25
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
I
Info
1/21
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore East
Updated
5d ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/4
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/18
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/16
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/15
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kodathi

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Home Dealz Anjum
1/15
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/22
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightHigh CeilingCorner Property
T
Touchstone Properties
1/21
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/34
Verified
Resale
Mana Dale
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/22
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/15
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Benoy Thomas
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kodathi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Orion Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Biswas Bandu Eco Crest
4 BHK Apartment
Kodathi,Bengaluru
5.0 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
59.78 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Sanctuary
4 BHK Villa
Kodathi,Bengaluru
8.83 Cr-10.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Retto
Property
Kodathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PSR Vanasree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Street
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Jardin Neo
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kodathi,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-8.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitra Solitaire
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
35.61 L-70.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumari Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodathi,Bengaluru
36.4 L-50.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kodathi, Bengaluru

Mullur
1 people rated this locality
5
10,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chokkasandra
11,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sulikunte
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Carmelaram
4 people rated this locality
5
13,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkakannalli