Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Chola Nagar, Anand Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chola Nagar? Choose from 20+ new & upcoming projects in Chola Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chola Nagar, Anand Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vario Homes (796 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Hebbal, Bangalore
Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace (1045 sq.ft)
₹70.53 L - 1.06 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
North Bridge (1850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hebbal, Bengaluru
Siroya Environ (1927 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
Shriram Srishti Apartments
Price on Request
Hebbal, Bengaluru
Shriram Srishti (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hebbal, Bengaluru
...Read more
KH
Karle Homes Pvt Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CA
Creative And Srivaru Builders
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat
₹70.53 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.53 L - 1.06 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SD
Siroya Developers Pvt Ltd
1/26

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SP
Shriram Properties
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2004

Nearby Properties Around (Chola Nagar)

NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chola Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3.90 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
4.27 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
4.68 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
4.87 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/29
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GH
Green home
+ 8 more
1/39
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Chola Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 4 more
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/24
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Jakkur

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2464 - 3619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/39
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 5 more
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2015 - 2799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
+ 4 more
1/32
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in R.K. Hegde Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1680 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chola Nagar, Bengaluru

Manjunatha Layout
7,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ananda Nagar 1st Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
SBM Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Chola Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
60.13 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chokkanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thipparthi Pramodh Fort House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ECO Two
3 BHK Duplex,Apartment
Kothnur Narayanapura,Bengaluru
57.28 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz Soho and Sky
Property
Jakkur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kalyan Water Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
55.24 L-69.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chola Nagar, Bengaluru