JDJeya Developers1/206.1 kms awayZero BrokerageJeya Green Horizon RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 1 more1/105.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCascadia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹6.97 Cr4 BHK Flat₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd1/735.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSNN Clermont RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr5 BHK Flat₹8.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 5410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021Contact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd1/156.2 kms awayZero BrokerageG Corp The Icon North Towers G And H RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.43 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.6 K - ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 2695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.1/246.3 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Mirabelle RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru 3.5 BHK Flat₹3.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.1/176.3 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Mirabelle Phase 2 RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru 3.5 BHK Flat₹3.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd1/96.9 kms awayZero BrokerageG Corp The Icon North Tower F RERA3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023Contact
FAFortune Associates1/70.5 km awayFortune Square 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cooke Town, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.72 Cr - 1.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015Contact
LILewis Infrastructure And Projects1/140.6 km awayLewis El Roi RERA3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1207 - 1454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Vaishnavi Group1/170.8 km awayVaishnavi Rhapsody RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Cooke Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.02 Cr - 3.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.72 Cr - 6.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2011 - 4092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022Contact
LILewis Infrastructure And Projects1/80.8 km awayLewis No 3 Milton Street RERA3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1126 - 1964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
LILewis Infrastructure And Projects1/70.8 km awayLewis No 12 Lloyds Road RERA3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1425 - 1876 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
SISindhuri Infra Projects1/80.9 km awaySindhuri Solace RERA3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1227 - 1246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd1/150.9 km awaySKAV Akasa Apartment 3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2073 - 2278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015Contact
FEF4 Estates LLP and G Corp Housing Pvt Ltd1/20.9 km awayF4 The Arbour Residences RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Cooke Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1512 - 2549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Embassy Group1/170.9 km awayEmbassy Oasis 4 BHK Flat in Frazer Town, Bengaluru 4 BHK Flat₹10.69 Cr - 11.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 3985 - 4137 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017Contact
SDSLV Developers1/31.0 km awaySLV Sylveste 3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1870 - 1885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
SSantosh 1/31.0 km awaySantosh Lapaz RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1101 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
White Lotus Group1/101.0 km awayWhite Lotus Kalpavriksha RERA3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹4.55 Cr - 5.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2843 - 3467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Elegant Properties1/21.0 km awayElegant Impact 3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018Contact