Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 3, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Cox Town, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Cox Town? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Cox Town)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 5410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K - ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 2695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
FA
Fortune Associates
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cox Town

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.60 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
5.65 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
6.27 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
6.30 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/14
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1207 - 1454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/17
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2011 - 4092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/8
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1126 - 1964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/7
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1425 - 1876 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SI
Sindhuri Infra Projects
1/8
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1227 - 1246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/15
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2073 - 2278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
FE
F4 Estates LLP and G Corp Housing Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1512 - 2549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EG
Embassy Group
1/17
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Frazer Town, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹10.69 Cr - 11.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 3985 - 4137 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
SD
SLV Developers
1/3
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1870 - 1885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
S
Santosh
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1101 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Cox Town

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
WL
White Lotus Group
1/10
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2843 - 3467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
EP
Elegant Properties
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Cox Town, Bengaluru

Jeevanhalli
9,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doddigunta
11,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Heerachand Layout
7,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITC Colony
7,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Cox Town, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cox Town,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Carnation
3 BHK Apartment
Cox Town,Bengaluru
2.67 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aesthetic Vineyard Residency Cox Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cox Town,Bengaluru
91.96 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Woodland Park
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Cox Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cox Town,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Cox Town,Bengaluru
5.88 Cr-6.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Corniche
2 BHK Apartment
Cox Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Laburnum Apartments
Property
Cox Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Pearl
5 BHK Apartment
Cox Town,Bengaluru
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristo RK Pearl Apartments
Property
Cox Town,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cox Town, Bengaluru