More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 716

Properties for Sale Near Cubbon Park Metro Station, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/42
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Joseph's Boys' High SchoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/48
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/40
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
2146 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/38
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.51k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cubbon Park Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.68k/sq.ft
3503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
S
Shaina.elite433*
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Chandana Apartments
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Army Public School BengaluruLift
TR
THE RIZ REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadGymnasium
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Indraprastha Schon
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.1k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.79k/sq.ft
2852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital Richmond RoadPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nawaz Hussain
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Edgar 32 Richmond
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to M.G. Road Metro StationGated Community
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Edgar 32 Richmond
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.04k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
YN
Y N M Ventures
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Embassy Eros
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
4911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Trinity Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/45
Verified
New Booking
Embassy Oasis
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
4084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ahmed Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Home Konnect
1/24
New Booking
Cascadia
RERA
₹8.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.81k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/7
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.82k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu Kempego...+ More