Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in D Group Employees Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (D Group Employees Layout)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/63
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tunganagara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1204 - 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
Sree Shivadurga Builders
1/8
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabidarakull, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.14 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
SSVD
1/2
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SD
Sipani Developers Private Limited
1/13
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Subram Builders Bangalore
1/12
5.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagasandra, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.73 L - 1.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/13
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1099 - 1481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PH
Pride Housing
1/10
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around D Group Employees Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.91 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Monisha
Owner
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.6 kmDomino's ...+ More
Suraj G
Owner
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.2 kmPriyadarshini Gran...+ More
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vinod
Owner
1/18
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Statio...+ More
AB
Akshaya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 531 - 1267 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Girish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bedarahalli for Rs. 11500000
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vidyalakshmi International Public School- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthoped...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around D Group Employees Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Magnum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tunganagara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Chamara Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jnana Ganga Nagar,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Kengeri, Bangalore
3.57 Cr-4.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Forest Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
84.1 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Equinox 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
70.72 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Elegance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Equinox 4
3 BHK Apartment
Venkatapura, Kambipura,Bengaluru
88.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rama Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
81.0 L-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around D Group Employees Layout, Bengaluru