Vaishno Ventures1/23Vaishno Solitaire RERA3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹70.2 L - 80.28 L3 BHK Flat₹86.45 L - 99.78 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
Citadil ConstructionRequest ImagesCitadil Sree Nilayam 4.2 3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
SSridha1/314.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDRK Bellagio RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli 3 BHK Villa₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr4 BHK Villa₹3 Cr - 3.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd + 2 more1/355.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Folium RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram 1 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Ocean Texer Group + 7 more1/256.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Fortuna RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram 1 BHK Flat₹77 L - 79.42 L2 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
G M Developer1/133.0 kms awayG M Kamadhenu Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout 2 BHK Flat₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹95.5 L - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd1/154.9 kms awayRohan Upavan Phase 4 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli 2 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Aayush Mahesh KhatriOwner1/171.4 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent House in Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru ₹4.9 CrAvg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft3000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ MoreContact
Venkatesh POwner1/261.7 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in NRI Layout, Bengaluru ₹1.17 CrAvg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft1675 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpir...+ MoreContact
DDarshan1/51.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Esther Enclave Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft1763 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantContact
DDarshan1/21.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Esther Enclave Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft1475 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated CommunityCommunity HallContact
DDarshan1/241.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Gulmohar RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu 2 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.86 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 1.86 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.2 Cr - 2.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1169 - 1763 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
DDarshan1/192.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Jinke Thimmanahalli, NRI Layout, Bengaluru RERA₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft1763 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart HomeContact
KBKVG Builders And Developers1/212.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKVG Superior 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalkere 2 BHK Flat₹75.44 L3 BHK Flat₹86.96 L - 92.72 LAvg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
DDarshan1/242.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru RERA₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft1535 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingSmart HomeContact
DDarshan1/42.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru ₹1.41 CrAvg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft1661 sq.ftBuiltup area3rd May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Sales Team1/322.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Varanasi, Bengaluru RERA₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft1360 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metr...+ MoreContact
DDarshan1/272.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kanaka Nagar, NRI Layout, Bengaluru RERA₹1.08 CrAvg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft1271 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Jul, 2026Possession status Nearby: New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metr...+ MoreContact