Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 910

RERA Certified Projects in Dasappa Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Kingston Grandeur
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Phoenix Marketcity  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
4.46 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1w ago
D
Darshan
1/15
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
D
Darshan
+ 1 more
1/37
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SG
Star Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/9
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
5.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Phoenix Ma...+ More
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
5.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityGated C...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dasappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
4.15 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.80 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
5.90 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/33
2.49 km away
New Booking
Purple Woods
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
S S Homes
+ 2 more
1/26
4.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/25
2.51 km away
New Booking
Purple Woods
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School i...+ More
D
Darshan
1/25
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.96 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Gopalan Na...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/29
2.48 km away
New Booking
Purple Woods
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sales Team
1/25
4.86 km away
New Booking
Rohan Upavan Phase 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamav...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
5.15 km away
Verified
Resale
MC Sarovar
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dasappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/28
2.35 km away
Resale
ASN Gardenia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Pashmina Waterfront
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Homes
1/19
4.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
WE
Winning Edge
1/23
5.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.88 L - 81.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.67 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GH
Green home
1/21
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahadevapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 94.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Cratis HospitalGated Co...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
5.15 km away
Verified
Resale
MC Sarovar
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispec...+ More
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/25
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SA
Sree Adithya Developers
1/16
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.58 L - 88.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Garudachala Royal Homes
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Pho...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dasappa Layout, Bengaluru

6,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dasappa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VN Pandit Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
80.44 L-94.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
69.6 L-86.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Saviero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Adora
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
84.57 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayaka Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR HMT Sri Gayathri Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
66.96 L-91.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Allure Avani Phase I
4 BHK Villa
Horamavu,Bengaluru