Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Krishna Reddy Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1366 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
North East Platinum (1068 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L - 71.1 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
...Read more
NE
North East Developers
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 57.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L - 71.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Reddy Layout)

S
Sridha
1/31
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SS
S S Homes
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
1/9
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Reddy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
4.56 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.77 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
6.04 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
Venkatesh P
Owner
1/26
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpir...+ More
SR
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
2.3 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Krishna Reddy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
by KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/30
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalkere

2 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
D
Darshan
1/27
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Reddy Layout, Bengaluru

Yarraiaina Palya
9,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pappamma Layout
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjunatha Layout
7,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Manjunatha Layout
5,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Reddy Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Saviero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
69.6 L-86.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VN Pandit Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
80.44 L-94.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayaka Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR HMT Sri Gayathri Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
66.96 L-91.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Allure Avani Phase I
4 BHK Villa
Horamavu,Bengaluru
3.83 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Venkatakrishna Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
85.3 L-95.76 L

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Reddy Layout, Bengaluru