More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2919

Flats for Sale in Deepanjali Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deepanjali Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Deepanjali Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deepanjali Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SSLV Nilayam (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2102 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
NGEF Layout, Mallathahalli
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Naidu Layout, Chikkalasandra
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
5th Stage, RR Nagar
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kodipur
4 BHK Duplex (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sonnenahalli, SMV Layout
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kodipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Gattigere, RR Nagar
3 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
D
Dileep
1/13
3.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
1/8
4.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/14
4.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
C
CHANDRU
1/20
5.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kengeri Upanagara Satellite Town Bus StopClose to Pattanagere Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/13
4.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deepanjali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
1.25 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.23 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3.81 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/12
3.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
C
CHANDRU
1/15
5.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Shakti
Owner
1/4
5.2 km away
Resale
Navami Venkat 3
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Updated
2d ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/3
2.59 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Attiguppe Metro StationClose to GM Hospital...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Jyothi Karanam
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.13 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
5.72 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Deepanjali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Housing Partner
Owner
9199 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru
5.29 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
9199 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.5 kmVidyarth...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Raveendranath VasanthRao
Owner
2135 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
2.09 km away
Resale
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.99k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.5 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.2 kmV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BASKARAN
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
1.59 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 3.3 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shashi
Owner
1/15
2.68 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
Umar Yusuf Panja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Bendre Nagar for Rs. 90000000
4.98 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 0.1 kmVidyart...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/7
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
V
Velu
1/11
5.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmVidyart...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/7
1.77 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 2.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 2....+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/6
5.24 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu...+ More
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/14
5.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ismail
Owner
1/2
1.18 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Deepanjali Nagar, Bengaluru

22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Deepanjali Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Poorna Apartment
Property
Deepanjali Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deepanjali Nagar, Bengaluru

Nayandahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.12
10,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attiguppe
3 people rated this locality
4.92
12,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandra Layout Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.13
10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapuji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhyraveshwara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guddadahalli, Bengaluru North
5 people rated this locality
4.08
5,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagarbhavi
18 people rated this locality
4.61
10,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayanagar
17 people rated this locality