0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 589

Flats for Sale in Devanagonthi, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Rasika Samak
Owner
1/12
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruGated C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
UG
United Green Woods
1/11
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.95 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.66 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K - 9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
US
United Suvarna Homes
1/20
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹45.62 L - 45.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.48 L - 63.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L - 97.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K - ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
1.58 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 2.5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹42.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Wi...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devanagonthi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
1.58 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
5.29 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
Pavani Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
T
Trivik
1/17
2.8 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.55 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 2
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruClose to RKB SANJ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 1
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Winmore Academy, White...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sales Team
1/25
1.03 km away
New Booking
Provident Botanico
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 2
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
4w ago
Prathibha
1/20
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmDP Royal Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathibha
1/19
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospital- 5.8 kmWhitefiel...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/22
2.71 km away
New Booking
Mishitha Urban Glen
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruClose t...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devanagonthi

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Windsor
₹2.03 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Sobha Windsor
by Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruClose to Metro StationClose to Mall  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AG
APNA GHAR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/28
4.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Epshita White Palms
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
OI
Oneiro Infra
1/2
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mukunda Builders
1/17
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 78.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P2
Properties 21
1/44
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.99 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeSource
1/31
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹45.89 L - 46.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.43 L - 92.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.72 K - ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/21
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospital- 5.4 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 5....+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 7 more
1/23
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
P2
Properties 21
1/19
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.77 L - 83.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.22 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
P
Prathibha
1/22
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/25
2.71 km away
New Booking
Mishitha Urban Glen
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Devanagonthi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
91.36 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Botanico
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
90.99 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Samurai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kacharakanahalli,Bisnahalli,Bengaluru
62.07 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Green Woods
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
73.44 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Aaroha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kacharakanahalli,Bisnahalli,Bengaluru
79.13 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata Phase II
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident East Lalbag
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
63.87 L-98.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Hilife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
97.56 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Fields
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
76.77 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivik Signature
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.88 Cr-4.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devanagonthi, Bengaluru