Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dodda Hagade, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dodda Hagade)

R Rajagopalan
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmAthreya Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmRagi Nadu Rest...+ More
Muttaheer
Owner
1/28
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 4.3 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 6 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0...+ More
Aravind Reddy
Owner
1/19
5.6 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 4.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Supriya
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 5.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 7.2 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana H...+ More
Ruth Anto
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 6.8 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 7.5 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana H...+ More
Bhavitha Reddy
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Masood Suhail
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Shalini
Owner
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.3 kmAthreya Hospital- 4.9 kmRagi Nadu Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarsoor Gate Bus St...+ More
Abitha Thasleem
Owner
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.4 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 2.2 kmFood Club- 1.6 kmAppa Amma Complex- 4.5 km...+ More
Shalabh Kumar
Owner
1/22
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.4 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 2.2 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmFood Club...+ More
Anusha Adapa
Owner
1/21
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Rohit Verma
Owner
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 1.2 kmAthreya Hospital- 5.4 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmRagi Nadu Rest...+ More
Mahadev Mpatil
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.1 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana H...+ More
Aryan Dhull
Owner
1/16
2.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 1.5 kmAthreya Hospital- 5.5 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel- 0.1 kmAppa Amma...+ More
ABC
Owner
1/17
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 1.5 kmAthreya Hospital- 5.5 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmShri Raghavend...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dodda Hagade, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Aratt Atlantis
Residential Plots
Dodda Hagade,Bengaluru
15.6 L-31.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ceyone GKS 1000 Woods
Residential Plots
Dodda Hagade,Bengaluru
22.8 L-45.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aratt Rolling Whites Plot
Residential Plots
Dodda Hagade,Bengaluru
13.49 L-24.47 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dodda Hagade, Bengaluru

Soppahalli
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Silver Springs
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kunimadiwala
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempavaderahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Byagadadhenahalli
7,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kammasandra Agrahara
10,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naganaikanahalli
7,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikka Hagade
7,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lingapura, Anekal
3,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
University Campus
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft