0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 150

Flats for Sale in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OS
One Squares
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 3.9 kmGitam University Canteen- 6.5 kmDevarahalli Bus Stop- 2.5 km
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
4w ago
I
Info
1/24
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 2 more
1/23
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage
Adarsh Savana
RERA
4.4

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddacheemanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
₹78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Arvind Greatlands
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
Residential Plots Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
4.06 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
4.47 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
I
Info
1/18
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/40
5.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 68.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 9 more
1/12
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
Updated
4w ago
S
Sreeju
+ 3 more
1/29
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/9
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/28
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/7
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
C
Chethana
+ 1 more
1/26
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2489 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2981 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3486 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 3 more
1/8
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

860 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Doddacheemanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Info
1/2
5.7 km away
Resale
Le Lexus Stoneview - Villa Ivory
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The North Bangalore Hospital- 7 kmAngsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 10.3 kmTarahunse Bus Stop- 3.6 km
Updated
3d ago
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/8
2.52 km away
New Booking
IVC Northshire Address
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 0.1 kmThindlu Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/8
2.52 km away
New Booking
IVC Northshire Address
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 0.1 kmThindlu Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
R
Realtytown
1/18
4.06 km away
New Booking
Embassy Verde Phase 2
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/11
2.58 km away
New Booking
Parisara Earth Aroma Phase 2
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/35
3.51 km away
New Booking
SB Sanctuary
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasiumAmphitheatre
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/24
3.32 km away
Resale
Shriram Rain Forest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 5.6 kmThindlu Bus Stop- 3.9 km
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
4.71 km away
New Booking
Embassy Greenshore
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/18
4.06 km away
New Booking
Embassy Verde Phase 2
RERA
₹94.99 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Govt Hospital SadahalliClose to Bengaluru International Airport
Updated
6d ago
V
Vipraproperties
1/13
5.64 km away
Resale
K Raheja Jade Gardens
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 6.7 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 4.9 kmJogahalli Cross Bus Stop- 2.2 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
Residential Plots
Doddacheemanahalli,Bengaluru
78.0 L-1.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Atharva
Residential Plots
Doddacheemanahalli,Bengaluru
27.59 L-87.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Century Greens
Residential Plots
Doddacheemanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Uganavadi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft