0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OS
One Squares
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 3.9 kmGitam University Canteen- 6.5 kmDevarahalli Bus Stop- 2.5 km
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
1/24
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/18
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddacheemanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
₹78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Arvind Greatlands
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
Residential Plots Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
4.06 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold Phase II
5.37 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 3.2 Cr
Prestige Marigold Phase II
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
6.53 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli

766 sq.ft Plot
₹27.59 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹27.69 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹32.84 L
944 sq.ft Plot
₹33.99 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹34.52 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹37.92 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹40.69 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹43.71 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹50.53 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹52.31 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹56.39 L
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹58.86 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹87.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli

900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021