Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Mahendra Elena

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
by Mahendra Homes Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

1 Acres

Mahendra Elena is a new, original and unique residential development that is all set to redefine your life and reinvent your lifestyle. At this luxurious locale you will be able to start your life in a completely new way and you will be able to reinforce your outlook on life. Each aspect of your life will be enhanced and modified at Mahendra Elena, because your home will not be a mere shelter, instead it will be a stunning retreat, an ideal haven and an iconic status symbol. The majestic residential complex is replete with all luxurious amenities that aptly transform everyday living into a magical experience....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Central Cooling System
Letter Box
+28
Mahendra Elena Project Images
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Elena
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Metro StationClose to Chri...+ More
Updated
2w ago