Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Prabhavathi Orchard

Sort by:
Relevance
PO
by Reputed Builder

Property

Prabhavathi Orchard is a residential project in Electronic City, Bangalore. Prabhavathi Orchard is located in Kammasandra Village Road, Near SFS School, Electronic City.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Prabhavathi Orchard.Electronic City is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Prabhavathi Orchard Project Images
Krishna
Owner
1/6
Resale
Prabhavathi Orchard
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago