Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in SVR Samruddhi

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by SVR Group Developers

2 BHK Apartment

12

Bangalore's residential project, SVR Samruddhi is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK formats in Electronic City. It is a Ready to Move project by SVR Group Developers. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1163.0 - 1250.0 sq.ft.. SVR Samruddhi was launched in March 2014 and possession date is May, 2015. There are 30 units in SVR Samruddhi. There is 1 building. SVR Samruddhi is located in Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore.There are multiple amenities for residents at SVR Samruddhi which includes Power Backup. Young families with children will love the School, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Enjoy access to ATM, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Shopping Mall, Multipurpose Room. Own a home in SVR Samruddhi today!.Electronic City is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
School
Multipurpose Room
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Shopping Mall
ATM
+5

Nearby Properties Around (SVR Samruddhi)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/8
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
+ 2 more
1/24
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TV
True value homes
+ 4 more
1/23
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
6.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Huskur Gate Bus StopClose to Mazumdar Shaw Medical Cent...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Ecity Mall  • ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to SFS Academy (CBSE)Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medic...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClose to Metro StationGated Community...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around SVR Samruddhi, Bengaluru

Shree Ananth Nagar Layout
5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasundhara Layout
16,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulimangala
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singena Agrahara
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Glass Factory Layout
6,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gottamaranahalli
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinthalamadivala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maranayakanahalli
7,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkakadiganahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Averahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Somanna Garden
17,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Stage
6,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gadenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vishwa Vihar
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanpet
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mattabaralu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sampige Layout
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft