Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

New Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar, Munnekollal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Gandhi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gandhi Nagar, Munnekollal, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shubankara Innovative Palacia (1143 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
Bren Spencer (1075 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
Jeevan Sai Medows (1280 sq.ft)
₹34.94 L - 44.36 L
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
Propzone Sriven Paradise (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.73 L - 55.38 L
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
Sriven Towers (1150 sq.ft)
₹71.19 L - 1.03 Cr
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
Venus Pearl Residency
Price on Request
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
DSR Krishna Royale (1250 sq.ft)
₹62.8 L - 92.94 L
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
Ittina Abha (1094 sq.ft)
₹73.24 L - 95.94 L
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
Maangalya Suryodaya (1774 sq.ft)
₹71.95 L
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
Aishwarya Serinity
Price on Request
Munnekollal, Bengaluru
...Read more
SD
Shubankara Developers
1/21

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
BC
Bren Corporation
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2011
JP
Jeevan Projects
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
₹34.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
P
PROPZONE
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
₹48.73 L - 55.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2004
SE
Sriven Estates
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
₹71.19 L - 79.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
₹62.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.87 L - 92.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2008
IP
Ittina Properties
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
₹73.24 L - 77.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L - 95.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
0.63 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
1.76 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.53 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
MR
Maangalya Reality
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

3 BHK Flat
₹71.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
MH
Meghana Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2005
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

3 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
CC
Citadil Construction

2 BHK Flat in Munnekollal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more