More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4382

Flats for Sale in Garden Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Garden Layout? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Garden Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Garden Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (962 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Begur
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
Sri Balaji Vaibhav (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
Laasya Canopus (968 sq.ft)
₹69.87 L - 1.14 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
3 BHK Flat (1619 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Choodasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Begur, Bengaluru
Assetz Inspira Melodies of Life Apartments (1827 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Adarsh Lumina (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
Chandrashekar Arka Breeze (1010 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 95.0 L
Arakere, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
4.15 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to KLM Fashion MallClose to Metro StationClose to Jayashree...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Centra MallClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/14
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
4.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Sashank Advaith
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Garden Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
0.51 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
0.69 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.89 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/9
4.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/35
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/42
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
4.15 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Sorsfort I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BT
Bricks To Home
+ 1 more
1/28
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.25 K - 16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/23
4.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Garden Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/27
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 97.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2d ago
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/27
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Junnasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr - 3.13 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/10
4.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 7 more
1/17
2.73 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/28
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
4.15 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
4.15 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sorsfort International SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to Jayashree Multi ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
4.15 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RC
Real Connect
1/42
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Ganesh Naidu
Owner
1/29
2.01 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Srinivasa Palm Woods
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
TS
True Space
1/24
5.5 km away
Resale
Ahad Excellencia
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Garden Layout, Bengaluru

RT Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reliable Residency Layout, Phase-3
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
12,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
6,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agara Village
9,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Garden Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.92 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.31 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flamingo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iresh Advaita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
67.28 L-98.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Six Senses
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Atmosphere
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Are Neuhaus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Meraki
3, 4 BHK Apartments