Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2

Sort by:
Relevance
AW
by Adarsh Developers

2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

3

13.69 Acres

Welcome to the epitome of luxury living at Adarsh Welkin Park where opulence meets tranquility. The community you will walk into is a place where the bold and fearless live as one. Together with pride. Together like a pride of lions. Our Sky Residences redefine the notion of a dream home, Adarsh Welkin Park is more than just a place to reside; it's a sanctuary where possibilities are as limitless as the skies you'll gaze upon. Choose to elevate your lifestyle and revel in the exceptional Adarsh Welkin Park Sky Residences and seize the opportunity to live each day to the fullest. It's not just a residence; it's a statement of living life grandly – a testament to your pursuit of excellence. Welcome home to Adarsh Welkin Park, where pride is not just a feeling; it's a way of life....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+49
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2 Project Images
GM
Gruhaa Marketing Services Pvt
1/23
New Booking
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1906 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/23
Resale
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/23
New Booking
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingBachelor FriendlyHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago