More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3726

Flats for Sale in Gidnahalli, Chikballapur District, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gidnahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gidnahalli, Chikballapur District, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1056 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Balajigapade, Chikballapur District
Prestige Gardenia Estate (1395 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Anighatta, Bengaluru
Sattva Bhoomi (1411 sq.ft)
₹77.61 L - 1.52 Cr
Vijayapura, Bengaluru
Prestige Marigold (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
Merusri Antelopes (3415 sq.ft)
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Boodihal, Bengaluru
Sattva Vasanta Skye (731 sq.ft)
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
Birla Trimaya (494 sq.ft)
₹65.57 L - 1.53 Cr
Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
Bhumis Divi Dream Land (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 1.38 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Sattva City (1306 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
30.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to MallClose to Jagruti Public SchoolGated...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/15
21.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anighatta, Bengaluru

1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2089 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
4233 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
5350 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
5559 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 1 more
1/15
14.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijayapura, Bengaluru

1411 sq.ft Plot
₹77.61 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹88.55 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹98.34 L
1893 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2758 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
35.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
22.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/54
28.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 2 more
1/38
29.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
20.65 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 9 more
1/12
30.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
Updated
4w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/28
26.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/9
28.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/18
28.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
29.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
33.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 5 more
1/32
37.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹56.04 L - 63.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹87.56 L - 93.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
C
Chethana
1/6
21.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anighatta, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/23
30.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
25 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGat...+ More
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 13 more
1/35
33.52 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
30.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Bhanu Prakash M K
Owner
1/56
35.37 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Purva Zenium 2
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
+ 8 more
1/19
36.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sathnur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/31
32.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹47.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 95.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27 K - 15.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
30.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bengaluru Internation...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
36.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/7
27.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/18
23.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Setterahally, Bengaluru

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹70.41 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
32.16 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
36.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Gidnahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Padidam Chandragiri Hillview
Residential Plots
Bommenahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MH Oyster In Your Plam
Residential Plots
Bommenahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sadashivanagar
Property
Chikkaballapura Town,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sattva Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Vijayapura,Bengaluru
77.61 L-1.52 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumi Mahogany Cool Winds
Residential Plots
Ethamakalahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC Divine Hills
Residential Plots
Beedaganahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreyas Natures Sign
Residential Plots
Gonur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kalyan Krishna Enterprises Private Limited Tvastar Sri Nandanam
Residential Plots
Chikballapur Rural,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Iustus Sacred Grove By The Lake
Residential Plots
Jagadenahalli,Kolar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Hilife