Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Govindapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Prayuktha Properties
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹73.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt Ltd Bangalore
1/17

3, 4 BHK Villas in Harohalli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Govindapura)

RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MT
Marketing Team
+ 7 more
1/39
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
7.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/9
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka

4 BHK Villa
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Govindapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
3.99 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
1.16 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Konig North County
Konig Homes
4 BHK Villa Yelahanka, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2184 - 4878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2237 - 2630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 7 more
1/3
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/51
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/41
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
1/32
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 3090 - 5120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/39
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/31
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 1024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/46
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BV
Bhoo Vaishnavi Builders
1/10
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gantiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹36.56 L - 48.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 57.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.89 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.91 Cr - 3.07 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Govindapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of AV Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Govindapura,Bengaluru
18.0 L-18.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Govindapura, Bengaluru

Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality
4.46
11,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harohalli
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagenahalli
2 people rated this locality
3.9
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gantiganahalli
7,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manchenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vasudevapura
5,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avalahalli
9,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anantapura
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singanayakanahalli Amanikere
9,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft