Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Harohalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt Ltd Bangalore
1/17

3, 4 BHK Villas in Harohalli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Harohalli)

PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 8 more
1/39
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2184 - 4878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2237 - 2630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/9
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka

4 BHK Villa
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harohalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
4.39 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
PV
Purestone Ventures LLP
1/29
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹67.25 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 2404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 8 more
1/3
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/51
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/41
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
1/32
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 3090 - 5120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/25
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/39
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 3 more
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 1024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
BV
Bhoo Vaishnavi Builders
1/10
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gantiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹36.56 L - 48.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 57.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.89 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.91 Cr - 3.07 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/11
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muddanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Harohalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Althea
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Harohalli,Bengaluru
3.08 Cr-6.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Habitat
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Harohalli,Bengaluru
55.21 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Azalea
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harohalli, Bengaluru

Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality
4.46
11,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagenahalli
2 people rated this locality
3.9
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gantiganahalli
7,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindapura
10,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avalahalli
9,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anantapura
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singanayakanahalli Amanikere
9,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Layout
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manchenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Robertson Road
13,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vittal Mallya Road
72,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wheeler Road