Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Gundappa Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Gundappa Layout)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
6.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/29
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
I
Individual
+ 1 more
1/14
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 5 more
1/13
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gundappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.00 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
0.60 kmfrom
₹85.65 L - 1.35 Cr
Esteem South Park
Esteem Ventures
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.71 Cr
GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
0.75 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Vedanth Courtyard
Vedanth Suraksha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 2 more
1/25
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 6 more
1/44
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MT
Marketing Team
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

3 BHK Villa
₹5.46 Cr - 7.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 3335 - 4477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
GI
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
1/13
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HB
Hexa Builder
1/8
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹77.7 L - 92.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
DD
Dwara Developers
1/19
0.6 km away

4 BHK Villa in Gottigere

4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GI
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
1/8
0.7 km away

1 RK Flat in Gottigere

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 248 - 291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SG
Sai Gnanajyothi
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gundappa Layout, Bengaluru

Royal County
7,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jambusawari Dinne
17,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothi Nagar
5,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Hermitage
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanshree Nagar
9,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gundappa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hexa Skyline
2 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
77.7 L-92.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hazen
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere, Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Codename Sunday
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 3
1 RK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Meraki
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekarapura,Bengaluru
90.63 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gundappa Layout, Bengaluru

Gottigere
16 people rated this locality
4.26
8,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakammanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanapura
8,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ckikkakammana Halli
12,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pillagana Halli
9,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjanapura Township
4 people rated this locality
4.2
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
9,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalena Agrahara
10 people rated this locality
4.32
13,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.25%
Rise in last 1 Year