Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
Nandi Housing
1/33

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekarapura

1 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Tejaswini Nagar)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/8
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
+ 2 more
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
4.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tejaswini Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
4.68 kmfrom
₹92.18 L - 1.66 Cr
Bren Park City
Bren Corporation
1, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.33 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
5.91 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
6.23 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/29
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 5 more
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/38
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/44
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/13
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
I
Individual
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/25
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LR
Luxury Realty
1/38
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Electronic City

4 BHK Villa
₹2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
1/26
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

3 BHK Villa
₹5.46 Cr - 7.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 3335 - 4477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

Nobel Residency, Phase 2
7,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tejaswini Nagar
5,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Woods
3 BHK Apartment
Tejaswini Nagar,Bengaluru
93.95 L-93.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Tejaswini Nagar,Bengaluru
78.0 L-85.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Apartments Nobel
3 BHK Apartment
Tejaswini Nagar,Bengaluru
33.99 L-33.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Apartments
Property
Tejaswini Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

Mylasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.08
11,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ckikkakammana Halli
12,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandrasekarapura
11,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akshayanagar
6 people rated this locality
4.29
10,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakammanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bettadasanapura
11 people rated this locality
4.12
6,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft