Property Marshal1/4Resale2 BHK Flat in Nobel Residency, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru ₹92 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup Updated 2d agoContact
Property Marshal1/19Resale2 BHK Flat in Nobel Residency, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru Nandi Woods ₹90 LAvg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup Updated 1d agoContact
Monali GhoshOwner1/18ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Nobel Residency, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru Nandi Woods ₹90 LAvg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
Nandi Housing1/33Nandi Meraki RERA2 BHK Flat in Chandrasekarapura 1 BHK Flat₹90.63 L - 1.26 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.79 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
NCNagarjuna Corporation1/5The Avaas 2 BHK Flat in Chandrasekarapura 2 BHK Flat₹73.02 L - 76.99 LAvg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP + 2 more1/532.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Park Square RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta 2 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023Contact
Keya Homes1/273.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKeya Spring RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere 2 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
MDMR DEVELOPERS1/265.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSerenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Full Basket Property + 5 more1/86.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Lumina RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra 1 BHK Flat₹76 L2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Habulus Builders And Developers1/246.7 kms awayZero BrokerageHabulus Tranquil RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I 2 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HM Group1/544.2 kms awayHM Indigo 2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹91.17 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
Ivy Homes1/240.5 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru ₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft1214 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hos...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/250.5 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru ₹93.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft904 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose t...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/300.5 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru ₹1.26 CrAvg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft1214 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Christ Academy ICSE SchoolClo...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/280.8 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Akshaya Vana, Begur, Bengaluru RERA₹1.82 CrAvg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft1234 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose to ...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/280.8 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru RERA₹1.53 CrAvg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft1197 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Metro StationSwimmin...+ MoreContact
Ivy homes1/540.8 km awayZero BrokeragePrestige Song Of The South Phase 1 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 1 BHK Flat₹90.1 L1.5 BHK Flat₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Ivy Homes1/240.8 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Akshaya Vana, Begur, Bengaluru RERA₹1.79 CrAvg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft1211 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Narayan...+ MoreContact
HomeSource + 1 more1/361.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSerenity Gardens RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Full Basket Property + 2 more1/291.6 kms awayZero BrokerageGRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
MRMahendra Rajput1/362.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru ₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftContact
Ivy Homes1/302.3 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Classic Orchids Layout, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru RERA₹1.95 CrAvg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft1108 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Nexus Vega City MallClose to BGS NationalClose to Konanakunte Cross ...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/222.4 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru RERA₹1.64 CrAvg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft1114 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose to ...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/272.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru RERA₹1.64 CrAvg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft1116 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose to Metro StationGate...+ MoreContact
Maven Realty + 5 more1/442.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Southern Star RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 1 BHK Flat₹79.26 L2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact