Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
Nandi Housing
1/33

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekarapura

1 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Tejaswini Nagar)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/8
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
+ 2 more
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
4.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/36
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tejaswini Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.33 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
5.91 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
6.23 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
6.44 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 5 more
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/29
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/25
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/25
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Nexus Vega City MallSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Siddardha
+ 4 more
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/26
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
H
HomeSource
1/38
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LT
Lakshminath TG
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gottigere Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

Nobel Residency, Phase 2
7,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tejaswini Nagar
5,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Woods
3 BHK Apartment
Tejaswini Nagar,Bengaluru
93.95 L-93.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Tejaswini Nagar,Bengaluru
78.0 L-85.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Apartments Nobel
3 BHK Apartment
Tejaswini Nagar,Bengaluru
33.99 L-33.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

Mylasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.08
11,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ckikkakammana Halli
12,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandrasekarapura
11,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akshayanagar
6 people rated this locality
4.29
10,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakammanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bettadasanapura
11 people rated this locality
4.12
6,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Basavanapura
8,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
CK Palya
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gottigere
16 people rated this locality
4.26
8,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%