Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 197

Independent Houses for Sale in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Tejaswini Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
7th Phase, JP Nagar
2.5 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar
12 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Gundappa Layout, Gottigere
3 BHK Independent House (2107 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Gundappa Layout, Gottigere
5 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Gundappa Layout, Gottigere
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Pai Layout, Hulimavu
7 BHK Independent House (960 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Basavanapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Basavanapura
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
AECS C Block, Begur
5 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹7.9 Cr
Kalena Agrahara
...Read more
C
Chandru
4.75 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
RP
Rentamigo Property Management Services
1/32
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
H
Harish
1/6
2.22 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gottigere Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/17
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
2107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
2.47 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
H
Harish
1/7
2.21 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Gottigere Bus StopClose to Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta
Updated
3d ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Christ Academy I...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Satish Kumar H
Owner
1/24
2.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
H
Harish
1/5
1.13 km away
Resale
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
K
Kkrealtorss
Locality Champion
1/4
1.96 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Hulimavu Police Station Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/10
5.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
R
Raghuhavish
1/13
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago
R
Raghuhavish
1/10
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GE
Golden Estates
1/13
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Suresh
Owner
1/8
4.79 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R
Raghuhavish
1/5
4.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
C
Chandru
1/12
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/29
2.5 km away
New Booking
Prestige Southern Star
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
A
Anu
1/17
4.54 km away
New Booking
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandru
1/11
4.75 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
K
Krishnappa
1/6
3.85 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

Nobel Residency, Phase 2
7,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tejaswini Nagar
5,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Rainbow Mayfair
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hullahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityville Valmark Phase 2B
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Viviente
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
5.6 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Viviente Phase 2
4 BHK Bungalow
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Azur Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kria Hapitat Bella Vistas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
6.32 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Golden Enclave
4 BHK Villa
Electronic City,Bengaluru
3.89 Cr-3.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru