0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1337

Flats for Sale in HAL, Bengaluru under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOLPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadChildren Play AreaS...+ More
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/28
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda R...+ More
Updated
3d ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
J
Jithu
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadRainwater HarvestingSewage...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
5.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Essem Poetree
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around HAL

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Infinity
6.50 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Inspira Infinity
Inspira Builders
2 BHK Flat Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
6.55 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
6.83 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 5 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
5.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres Tropical Greens Phase 20 Wing 18
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
5.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Nikhar Aventino
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Cen...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
5.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Cansa Dhaiya
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli Bengaluru  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Uniidus Breeze
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kundalahalli Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
1d ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/12
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
T
Tenanted.in
1/28
4.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
MR
MNM Realty
+ 1 more
1/58
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shri Saideep Srinidhi Buildcon LLP
1/19
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Brookefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around HAL

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
GH
Green home
1/21
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahadevapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 94.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
2.55 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
5.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Aashish JK Apartments
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road  ...+ More
GK
Golden Key Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
2.64 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
T
Trishna Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
2.85 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
M
Manjunath.S
Play video
1/30
1.82 km away
Resale
Gopalan Royal Palms
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/14
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/4
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
5.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhushree
1/4
1.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 3.5 kmBenniganahalli Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
Play video
1/17
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in HAL, Bengaluru

HAL Airport Area
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Air View Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in HAL, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Myspace Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HAL,Bengaluru
53.63 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathap VSS Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HAL,Bengaluru
59.36 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dham
Property
HAL,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Garden
Property
HAL,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around HAL, Bengaluru

Bellandur
17 people rated this locality
4.61
17,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yemalur
10 people rated this locality
4.64
21,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vimanapura
14,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothi Nagar
6,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Murugeshpalya
65 people rated this locality
3.58
8,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vibhutipura
9,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanagar
10,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeevan Bima Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
14,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.99%
Rise in last 1 Year