0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 178

Flats for Sale in HAL, Bengaluru under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
1d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
2.26 km away
New Booking
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Bellandur- 3 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAL Campus- 2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.3 kmSwami Viv...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹31.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.1 kmSwami Vivekananda R...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
2.26 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/7
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.67 km away
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAL Campus- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 2 kmSwami Viv...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/2
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹33.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
5.37 km away
New Booking
Sri Vishnu Green Park
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/4
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathah...+ More
Updated
5d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹13.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Bellandur- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
5.04 km away
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKun...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/8
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global City International School- 1.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/9
4.77 km away
New Booking
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
4.77 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/7
4.77 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹16.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global City International School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/8
4.77 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
4.36 km away
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Roa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/8
5.37 km away
New Booking
Sri Vishnu Green Park
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/8
4.77 km away
New Booking
₹16.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.37 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Housing User
Owner
1/22
4.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Cansa Heights
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Nandini
Owner
1/8
5.65 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sandhya LD
Owner
1/2
5.25 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Brookefield, Bangalore- 1.5 kmKundalaha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in HAL, Bengaluru

HAL Airport Area
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Air View Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in HAL, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Myspace Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HAL,Bengaluru
53.63 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathap VSS Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HAL,Bengaluru
59.36 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dham
Property
HAL,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Garden
Property
HAL,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around HAL, Bengaluru

Bellandur
17 people rated this locality
4.61
17,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yemalur
10 people rated this locality
4.64
21,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vimanapura
14,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothi Nagar
6,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Murugeshpalya
65 people rated this locality
3.58
8,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vibhutipura
9,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanagar
10,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeevan Bima Nagar
2 people rated this locality