0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 928

Flats for Sale in Halasahalli, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
4d ago
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/20
Resale
Vahe Landmark
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Brookefield MallClose to DMart
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 81.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3d ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/10
2.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.33 km away
Verified
Resale
SV Pleasanta
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/32
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.85 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RB
RRL Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/54
1.89 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Halasahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
2.03 kmfrom
₹90.71 L - 2.15 Cr
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
3.19 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
D
DreamHomez365
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
5.42 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sentosa
3.32 kmfrom
₹90.98 L - 2.39 Cr
Sobha Sentosa
Sobha Limited
1, 3 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/12
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 90.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/26
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
1/20
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.06 L - 91.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
1/10
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkadasarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.08 L - 74.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.14 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/31
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage
SSVR Tridax
RERA
3.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
SJ Pinnacle
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose t...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
2.12 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SB
STSK BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/32
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/24
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.25 L - 96.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Dilip sharan
1/15
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Halasahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nandana Galaxy
₹74.06 L - 1.08 Cr
Sri Nandana Galaxy
by Sri Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Euphoria
₹58.31 L - 2.09 Cr
Ahad Euphoria
by Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
2.58 km away
Resale
Akul Residency
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RC
Real Connect
1/60
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panathur Main Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹86.13 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
Updated
3w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/18
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AG
Adithi Group
1/9
2.58 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.38 L - 94.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/32
2.58 km away
Resale
Akul Residency
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AC
Adithya Constructions
1/18
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/37
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
5.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge International School Banga...+ More
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.01 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/18
3.32 km away
Resale
Mythri Mithila
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR White Waters II
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Ne...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Halasahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit Of The Elements
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-4.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime Acres Samasti
Residential Plots
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saroj Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur-Gunjur Main Road, Bangalore
1.17 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vahe Imperial Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
49.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vahe Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
90.17 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Novo Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Venezia
2 BHK Apartment
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
34.22 L-38.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ND Laurel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
46.75 L-91.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
81.0 L-81.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Maple Tree
Residential Plots
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
38.22 L-72.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Halasahalli, Bengaluru

Gunjur
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft