Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2303

Ready to Move Properties in Halasahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Saroj Harmony
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Sahasra Hos...+ More
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Brigade Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School...+ More
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose t...+ More
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/41
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/27
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Halasahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
4.56 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
5.51 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
6.09 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
I
Info
1/20
Resale
Vahe Landmark
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Brookefield MallClose to DMart
Updated
3w ago
Prathibha
1/15
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 8.6 kmKapoor's Cafe...+ More
Updated
1d ago
D
Diya
1/18
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/60
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
3w ago
Kaleshwar Kumar Sahu
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arunodaya Institutions- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Udupi Grand- ...+ More
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
Saroj Harmony
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/32
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.85 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/10
2.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CIS...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Halasahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGYOR High, Marath...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/12
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 90.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.33 km away
Verified
Resale
SV Pleasanta
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Brookefield MallClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadCl...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/35
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage
Myhna Maple
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/40
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Purvi Symphony
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsGated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Manipal Hos...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
1/20
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.06 L - 91.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Halasahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit Of The Elements
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-4.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime Acres Samasti
Residential Plots
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saroj Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur-Gunjur Main Road, Bangalore
1.17 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vahe Imperial Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
49.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vahe Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
90.17 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Novo Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Venezia
2 BHK Apartment
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
34.22 L-38.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ND Laurel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
46.75 L-91.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala Enclave
3 BHK Villa