0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Halasahalli, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JD
Jeevan Developers
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Saroj Harmony
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Sahasra HospitalsC...+ More
P
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 8....+ More
Updated
1d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Halasahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Prathibha
1/15
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Grocery St...+ More
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 8.6 kmKapoor's Cafe- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Halasahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
1.89 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
2.03 kmfrom
₹90.71 L - 2.15 Cr
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mathapathi Grand Field
2.05 kmfrom
₹89.84 L - 1.34 Cr
Mathapathi Grand Field
MATHAPATHI CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD
2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
T
Thavarool Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
I
Info
1/20
Resale
Vahe Landmark
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Brookefield MallClose to DMart
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/24
New Booking
Novo Gardenia
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
D
Diya
1/18
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kaleshwar Kumar Sahu
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arunodaya Institutions- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Udupi Grand- 0.1 km...+ More
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
Saroj Harmony
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
D
Diya
1/19
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Manjunatha Ks
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Udupi Grand- 0.1 ...+ More
Gopichand
Owner
1/18
Resale
Disha Pursuit Of The Elements
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Udaykumar
Owner
1/29
Resale
Disha Pursuit Of The Elements
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Halasahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SD
Saroj Developers
1/22
Saroj Harmony
RERA
3.9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Halasahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Sreenivas
Owner
1/21
Resale
Disha Pursuit Of The Elements
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Suraj L
Owner
1/18
Resale
Disha Pursuit Of The Elements
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Nivedita Singh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Novo Gardenia
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JS
Jigna Shri Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Halasahalli

910 sq.ft Plot
₹38.22 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹38.95 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹45.76 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹46.33 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹47.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹54.05 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹58.06 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹58.21 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹60.35 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹62.32 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹67.4 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹69.7 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹72.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
VP
Vahe Projects Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Halasahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹90.17 L - 91.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
TD
Tirumala Developers And Builders
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Halasahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
VP
Vahe Projects Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Halasahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
ND
ND Developers
1/9
ND Laurel
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Halasahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹46.75 L - 63.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.79 L - 91.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
VI
Vertex Infras
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Halasahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 38.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Halasahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit Of The Elements
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-4.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime Acres Samasti
Residential Plots
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saroj Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur-Gunjur Main Road, Bangalore
1.17 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vahe Imperial Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
49.5 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Novo Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vahe Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
90.17 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ND Laurel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
46.75 L-91.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
81.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Venezia
2 BHK Apartment
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
34.22 L-38.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Maple Tree
Residential Plots
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
38.22 L-72.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Halasahalli, Bengaluru

Gunjur
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Halasahalli Thippasandra
17,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhura Nagar
8,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikkanekkundi
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varthur
15 people rated this locality
4.48
11,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality
5
13,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kachamaranahalli
10,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nekkundi Dommasandra
9,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gullakaipura
7,385