Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vitrose Elanza

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

Vitrose Elanza in Ulsoor, Bangalore is a residential project. Vitrose Elanza is a Completed project. The address of Vitrose Elanza is Ulsoor.Life at Vitrose Elanza is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Ulsoor is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Vitrose Elanza Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Vitrose Elanza)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MT
Marketing Team
+ 3 more
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to M.G. Road Metro StationPower BackupLift
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmLemon Tree Premi...+ More
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Vitrose Elanza, Bengaluru

Halasuru
24 people rated this locality
4.48
15,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cambridge Layout
12,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Victoria Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.42
15,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jogupalya
9,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sivanchetti Gardens
1 people rated this locality
4
18,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gupta Layout
15,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Udani Layout
9,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Craig Park Layout
18,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murphy Town
8,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yellappa Chetty Layout
17,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hermit Colony
17,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dodakattappa
11,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanumanthappa Layout
12,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmani Colony
14,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gowthamapuram
7,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MV Garden
19,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brunton Road
16,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Someshwarpura
22,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GUN TROOPS OFFICERS COLONY
7,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingayana Palya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.