More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2845

Flats for Sale in Hebbagodi, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hebbagodi? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hebbagodi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hebbagodi, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gollahalli, Electronic City
Residential Plot (1072 sq.ft)
₹64.32 L
Iggalur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (981 sq.ft)
₹49.05 L
Phase I, Electronic City
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Veer Sandra, Electronic City Phase 2
2 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Phase I, Electronic City
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Hebbagodi
2 BHK Flat (1153 sq.ft)
₹44.96 L
Madagondanahalli, Electronic City
12 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Veer Sandra, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Shanthi Pura, Electronic City Phase 2
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Phase I, Electronic City
...Read more
Salman Shaik
Owner
1/8
1.22 km away
Resale
JMR Lotus Apartments
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SFS Academy (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmHyderabadi Spice- 1.2 km
MP
MS Projects
1/7
5.27 km away
New Booking
₹64.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surana Vidyalaya- 1.2 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 3.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/19
3.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹49.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Tamseel Ahmed K
Owner
1/2
1.58 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
MOHAN
Play video
1/17
3.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
K And T Sai Swastik
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Metro StationClose to Fine Mart Supermarket Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SC
Swetha CP
1/11
2.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hebbagodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
4.67 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
6.20 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Anup Deshpande
Owner
1/29
2.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shanders Dwellington
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
D
Darshan
1/18
3.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
2.53 km away
Resale
Aratt Alchemy Elixir
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
M
MOHAN
Play video
1/23
3.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Priya Brundavanam 2
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/6
3.24 km away

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47.88 L - 55.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SC
Swetha CP
1/27
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhima Blue Bell
₹65.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Akshay
1/25
5.63 km away
New Booking
East North Nash Ville
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
5.08 km away
Resale
SJR Hamilton Homes
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/25
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
Abode Breeze
₹70.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Hebbagodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinovik Nirvana
₹81.83 L - 1.05 Cr
Sinovik Nirvana
by Sinovik Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gattahalli, Bengaluru
SD
Sinovik Developers
Developer
C
Chithanya
1/17
3.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹38.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AD
Aratt Developers
1/34
1.71 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/12
2.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Jayamanigandan
Owner
1/6
4.99 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nazareth School- 3 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 2.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rashmi Shubodh
Owner
1/4
1.39 km away
Resale
Ittina Neela
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Chaminade Academy, (ICSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmM...+ More
SP
Srilekha Promoters
Gallery Cover Image of 1434 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chandapura for Rs. 4950000
4.99 km away
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClose to Mazumdar Shaw Medical Center
Badri
Owner
1/6
5.22 km away
Resale
₹91.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sorsfort International School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 4.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY A...+ More
AP
Adhya Properties
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Doddanagamangala, Bengaluru
3.66 km away
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 5 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
3d ago
P
Primarykeyproperties08
1/27
2.81 km away
Resale
Shree Krishna Narayana E Golden Abode
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
A
Aratt
1/18
2.8 km away
Aratt Amora
RERA
4.4

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Villa
₹65.91 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.6 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹65.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/29
5.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Asset Placid
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hebbagodi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of JMR Lotus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbagodi,Bengaluru
14.25 L-32.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hebbagodi, Bengaluru

Electronic City
34 people rated this locality
4.6
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thirupalya
7,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyanagar
689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bommasandra
8 people rated this locality
3.86
8,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Electronic City Phase 2
11 people rated this locality
4.48
7,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaddara Palya
4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daadys Gaarden Layout
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Gardens
6,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andapura
4,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rayasandra
12 people rated this locality
4.33
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year