Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 26, 2024
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Hebbal, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hebbal? Choose from 27+ new & upcoming projects in Hebbal. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Hebbal)

SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 7 more
1/39
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hebbal

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3.45 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
3.91 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 5410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/33
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 934 - 2085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/42
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/39
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Hebbal

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/27
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/33
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Anand Nagar
14,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cholanayakanahalli
10,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manorayanapalya
8,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanaka Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.16
7,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishwanatha Naganahalli
5,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Siroya Environ
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vario Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bangalore
2.54 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
41.34 L-70.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bengaluru
6.75 Cr-17.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bangalore
1.5 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siroya Sunshine
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
56.63 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Victory Harmony
2 BHK Apartment
Hebbal,Bengaluru
71.43 L-79.64 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Shelter Phase 3
Residential Plots
Hebbal,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
70.53 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
42.4 L-58.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hebbal, Bengaluru

Hebbal Kempapura
13 people rated this locality
4.37
14,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganganagar
7 people rated this locality
3.66
37,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sultanpalya
12,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
RT Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagavara
4 people rated this locality
4.35
13,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaval Bairasandra
1 people rated this locality
4
6,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dasarahalli
1 people rated this locality