More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Heerachand Layout, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Heerachand Layout? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Heerachand Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Heerachand Layout, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aesthetic Vineyard Residency Cox Town (1281 sq.ft)
₹91.96 L - 1.22 Cr
Cox Town, Bengaluru
...Read more
AC
Aesthetic Constructions Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cox Town

2 BHK Flat
₹91.96 L - 94.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011