0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in HMT Layout, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 k...+ More
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AB
Agasthya Builder and Developer
1/6

2.5 BHK Flat in Vidyaranyapura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (HMT Layout)

RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 8 more
1/39
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 8 more
1/3
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around HMT Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
2.92 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
4.74 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
M S KARTHIKREDDY
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 0....+ More
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Community...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around HMT Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
by L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
₹2.21 Cr - 4.51 Cr
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.2 AFS Jalahalli (East)- 3.3 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.1 kmJalahalli M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in HMT Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavani Nivas
Property
HMT Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around HMT Layout, Bengaluru

Vidyaranyapura
17 people rated this locality
4.55
8,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkabettahalli
6,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vignana Kendra
1 people rated this locality
5
11,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Krishi Vignan Kendra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yelahanka New Town
12 people rated this locality
4.05
11,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varadharaja Nagar
10,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu
9 people rated this locality
2.78
7,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodigehalli
11 people rated this locality
4.13
11,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Judicial Layout
11,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddabommasandra
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft