Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1015

New Residential Projects in Hosahalli Extension, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hosahalli Extension? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hosahalli Extension, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SK Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 72.0 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
DC PN Residency (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 68.75 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
Ishaan Enclave (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
Laavanya Sai Garden (1880 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
Laavanya Ai Siri Elegant (1380 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 79.0 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Hill View Residency (1300 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
Shekar Lakshith Apartment (1300 sq.ft)
₹97.5 L - 1.09 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Vijaya Mansion (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Rajalakshmi Appartment (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Laavanya R R Pearl (1050 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L - 85.8 L
Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
SR
SK Residency
3.24 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
DG
DC Grand Developer
1/2
5.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
IB
Ishaan Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishaan Enclave
5.67 km away

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/2
2.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/18
5.49 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
M
Muniraja
1/3
5.28 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
S
Shekar
Gallery Cover Pic of Shekar Lakshith Apartment
1.06 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
VB
Vijaya Builders Bangalore
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Mansion
0.36 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hosahalli Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.97 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
4.56 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
Venugopal
3 BHK Flat Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
5.65 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
RD
Rajalakshmi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajalakshmi Appartment
0.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/5
4.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DP
Destiny Promoters
1/4
4.36 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sattva Group
1/30
1.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
UL
Urban Landmark
1/4
2.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AR
Akul Realty
1/5
1.99 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
VM
Virupakshi M Biradar
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Priya Colony
1.01 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
VH
Varadhi Heights
1/4
5.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/4
5.47 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/3
5.5 km away

4 BHK Flat in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Hosahalli Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
by Venugopal
3 BHK Flat
Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
NG
Nest Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nest
2.12 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SD
Samruddhi Developers
1/2
1.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2010
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/19
2.25 km away

3 BHK Flat in Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
LR
LR Residency
1/2
3.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
ON
Olety Nandine
Gallery Cover Pic of Olety Nandine
5.58 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandini Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
EP
Eden Park
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Park
5.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
WI
Wellnest India Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Wellnest Bellevue
4.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru

888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RV
R V Builders And Developers Bengaluru
1/7
2.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 77.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SS
Shirdi Sai Developers
1/3
2.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
2.68 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Premier Properties Bangalore
1/43
5.47 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Updated
3d ago
AB
Akshaya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
5.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hosahalli Extension, Bengaluru

Saraswathi Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.2
15,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hosahalli Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments