VLVaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited1/14Vaishnodevi Grandiose 2 BHK Flat in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹69.12 L - 71.82 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftContact
SDSanika Developers1/7Anika Redwood Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹93.6 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022Contact
Deccan Group1/11Deccan Gardenia RERA4.4 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹61.58 L - 75.26 L3 BHK Flat₹76.97 L - 87.24 LAvg. Price: ₹6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013Contact
JJJ J Constructions BangaloreRequest ImagesJ J Comfort Property in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru Contact
SISamaya Infrastructures1/76.8 kms awaySamaya Sunshine RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹94.15 L3 BHK Flat₹95.2 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Durgadevi Shelters1/20.5 km awayZero BrokerageV6 Durgadevi Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
NINivashan Infra Pvt Ltd + 4 more1/194.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Pramoda RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED1/184.6 kms awayZero BrokerageVaishnodevi Melange One RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
HomeSource1/234.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Premia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
LPLaavanya Properties1/20.4 km awayLaavanya Sai Garden 3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Nanda Shelters1/190.7 km awayNanda Ashirwad 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹61.6 L - 67.92 L3 BHK Flat₹83.88 L - 89.92 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014Contact
UGUdupi Groups1/30.9 km awayUdupi Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1230 - 1300 sq.ft.Contact
VSV6 Shelters1/31.1 kms awayV6 Durgadevi Nivas 3 BHK Flat in Attiguppe, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
VSV6 Shelters1/21.1 kms awayV6 Durgadevi Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.71k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Navarathan Constructions1/21.2 kms awayNavarathan The Elegant Habitat 3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022Contact
Kamga Builders1/31.2 kms awayKamga Sai Shradha 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1250 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015Contact
5 Elements Realty1/31.2 kms away5 Elements Krishnashreya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1000 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015Contact
VSV6 Shelters1/21.3 kms awayV6 Durgadevi Enclave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹78 L3 BHK Flat₹91 L - 93 LAvg. Price: ₹6.46 K - ₹6.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
SRSri Rajshekar1/61.3 kms awayNagarbhavi Marvel RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹56.06 L - 1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹56.06 LAvg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Fateh Buildtech1/121.3 kms awayFateh Perfect Casa Bella 2 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹45.45 L - 55.38 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1057 - 1288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
PSParvi Shelterss1/41.4 kms awayParvi Golden Nest RERA3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018Contact
ULUrban Landmark1/41.4 kms awayUrban Sumukha Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.12 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
AAravind 1/41.6 kms awayDev Pearl 3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
VDV6 Developer 1/21.6 kms awayV6 Ballal Durgadevi Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹93 LAvg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact