VSV6 Shelters1/3V6 Durgadevi Nivas 3 BHK Flat in Attiguppe, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
A Peace Projects LLP1/6Peace Sapphire RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Attiguppe, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.96 Cr - 2.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Skyline Constructions1/4Skyline City Tower 2, 3 BHK Flats in Attiguppe, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2004Contact
TGTirumala GroupTirumala In Luxuria RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Attiguppe, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹76.88 L - 82.13 L3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
BBalajiBalaji Regency 4.7 2, 3 BHK Flats in Attiguppe, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹19.51 L3 BHK Flat₹29.76 LAvg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011Contact
Nishita's PropertiesNishitas Heritage Enclave 2 BHK Flat in Attiguppe, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2010Contact
Swaraj Homes Builders & DeveloperRequest ImagesMaloo Parc Royal Property in Attiguppe, Bengaluru Contact
SISamaya Infrastructures1/76.9 kms awaySamaya Sunshine RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹94.15 L3 BHK Flat₹95.2 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Durgadevi Shelters1/20.9 km awayZero BrokerageV6 Durgadevi Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
HomeSource1/233.9 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Premia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
CCityLiferealty + 3 more1/194.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Pramoda RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED1/184.5 kms awayZero BrokerageVaishnodevi Melange One RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/106.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCascadia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹6.97 Cr4 BHK Flat₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
Maven Realty + 3 more1/126.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
PSParvi Shelterss1/40.7 km awayParvi Golden Nest RERA3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018Contact
VLVaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited1/140.8 km awayVaishnodevi Grandiose 2 BHK Flat in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹69.12 L - 71.82 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1197 sq.ft.Contact
UGUdupi Groups1/30.8 km awayUdupi Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1230 - 1300 sq.ft.Contact
VSV6 Shelters1/20.9 km awayV6 Durgadevi Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹2.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.71k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
SDSanika Developers1/70.9 km awayAnika Redwood Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹93.6 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022Contact
Nanda Shelters1/191.4 kms awayNanda Ashirwad 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹61.6 L - 67.92 L3 BHK Flat₹83.88 L - 89.92 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014Contact
LPLaavanya Properties1/21.4 kms awayLaavanya Sai Garden 3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Pride Group1/121.5 kms awayPride Enchanta II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Near Vijaynagar Junction 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹10.15k/sq.ftSizes: 129 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022Contact
SCSLV Constructions 1/91.5 kms awaySLV Park View RERA3 BHK Flat in Nayandahalli, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹82.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021Contact
AAravind 1/41.7 kms awayDev Pearl 3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Bindu Promoters & Developers1/31.7 kms awayBindu Anmol 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1143 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2005Contact
SDSamruddhi Developers1/21.8 kms awaySamruddhi Apartment 2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹55 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2010Contact
Sattva Group1/301.9 kms awaySattva Anugraha RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1186 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact