Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

2 BHK for sale in Hosathota, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Hosathota? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Hosathota, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Udayagiri, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
Godrej Royale Woods (432 sq.ft)
₹82 L - 1 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Ivory At Brigade Orchards (306 sq.ft)
₹77.1 L - 87.8 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Birla Trimaya (494 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
Ivory Phase 2 At Brigade Orchards (306 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L - 68.2 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
TATA Varnam Phase 1D (789 sq.ft)
₹82.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Shettigere, Bengaluru
Birla Trimaya Phase 2 (551 sq.ft)
₹93 L - 1 Cr
Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
Birla Trimaya Phase 4 (485 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (943 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Boovanahalli
...Read more
Saleem
Owner
1/19
2.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
0.37 km away
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
0.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹42.76 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.56 L - 50.63 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 63.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 87.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 2 more
1/38
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹33.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.17 L - 39.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 49.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 68.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.97 L - 96.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/19
5.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K - 11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hosathota

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
3.69 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
6.41 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
0.37 kmfrom
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards
3.93 kmfrom
₹80.89 L - 1.75 Cr
Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Boodihal, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 1 more
IM
Invest Mango
+ 4 more
1/29
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/31
2.16 km away
New Booking
Sattva Aeropolis
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/23
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/44
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹35.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹54.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
0.37 km away
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Madan
Owner
1/6
3.57 km away
Verified
Resale
K R Infinity
RERA
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/21
4.27 km away
Resale
Embassy Verde
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Comm...+ More
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.89 L - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K - 11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/54
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Hosathota

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/25
2.16 km away
Resale
Sattva Aeropolis
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
0.37 km away
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Sridhar Pasala
Owner
1/23
2.72 km away
Resale
Ozone Urbana Pavilion
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/34
0.37 km away
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
0.37 km away
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/29
2.84 km away
New Booking
Ivory At Brigade Orchards
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smoke Detector24*7 SecurityDay Care CenterAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
0.37 km away
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Ajay
Owner
1/19
3.22 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
MVN Aero One
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeSource
1/34
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹50.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.59 L - 78.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.78 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
V
Vijayakumar
1/27
4.59 km away
New Booking
Birla Trimaya
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/5
4.29 km away
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupHigh Tech Alarm
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hosathota, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru Jeevan Keerthi Commanders Aeroview
2 BHK Apartment
Hosathota,Bengaluru
33.28 L-33.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Space Aero Villa Plots
Residential Plots
Hosathota,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hosathota, Bengaluru

Chikkasanne
13 people rated this locality
3.19
15,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boovanahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.88
9,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempegowda International Airport
10 people rated this locality
4.02
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandaramanahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
19,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.